42c02ee1f2dbf5be6a2a4ccfa7ac4084
Plant ID: 764-41*A
Family: Oleaceae
Taxon: Syringa ×prestoniae (Villosae Group) 'Hiawatha'
Common Name: Hybrid Lilac Cultivar
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-05-12
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file