c7423b5e2251af52f04581360d792c93
Plant ID: 733-67*A
Family: Oleaceae
Taxon: Syringa vulgaris 'Thunberg'
Common Name: Cultivar of Common Lilac
Photographer: Jon Hetman
Image Date: 2017-05-17
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file