da8f6e0232d70adef878c5d3c7df4073
Plant ID: 537-83*MASS
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Sorbaria sorbifolia forma glandulosa
Common Name: Variety of Ural False-spirea
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2014-10-09
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file