936e5b230a6ccf895a2b77641cc85662
Plant ID: 153-89*B
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus ×leana
Common Name: Lea Oak
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2016-06-30
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file