11aad883b6366fd70ef81666ab8f305e
Plant ID: 16833*C
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus imbricaria
Common Name: Shingle Oak
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-10-03
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file