41da9f109678ba10405ca61578331b6d
Plant ID: 7486*B
Family: Betulaceae
Taxon: Betula schmidtii
Common Name: Schmidt Birch
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2018-04-28
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file