1e2aaef3b6e40a53cd2906fc0159ffc7
Plant ID: 7486*B
Family: Betulaceae
Taxon: Betula schmidtii
Common Name: Schmidt Birch
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-04-21
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file