e7076869a159e4b93611ea9dc9be725c
Plant ID: 80-2012*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Rosa 'Queen Elizabeth'
Common Name: Cultivar of Rose
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2016-04-14
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file