485315964553185ee6289cf18d1eb0d7
Plant ID: 542-2016*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Rosa 'AUSmol'
Common Name: Molineux Rose
Photographer: Jon Hetman
Image Date: 2017-09-22
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file