1b6192f377930e84fb2609c2be06eba8
Plant ID: 871-93*A
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron canadense
Common Name: Rhodora
Photographer: Susan Hardy Brown
Image Date: 2008-05-13
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file