0d202c89d72fcb86334baf21e3e9e072
Plant ID: 640-56*A
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron ×gladwynensis
Common Name: Hybrid Azalea, Hybrid of Azalea
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2012-05-14
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file