65d9b2fa177e5e83c289dcb88141d837
Plant ID: 3697*A
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron kaempferi
Common Name: Torch Azalea
Photographer: Megan Tomkins
Image Date: 2006-06-28
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file