fc660c8256afc33af19db87e87f1709c
Plant ID: 820-72*B
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron 'Elie'
Common Name: Cultivar of Rhododendron
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2012-05-14
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file