a13da5c011919b79e2ded05c07a630b4
Plant ID: 1100-70*C
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron 'Cunningham's White'
Common Name: Elepidote Rhododendron, Cultivar of Rhododendron
Photographer: Meng Li
Image Date: 2017-05-08
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file