4aed599a052b0bed0f307217f4b0b3e6
Plant ID: 22617*A
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron 'Atrosanguineum'
Common Name: Elepidote Rhododendron Cultivar, Cultivar of Rhododendron
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2016-05-25
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file