eb33ac7eeb3c39e0e39ae7f21927daea
Plant ID: 18409*G
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus aliena var. acutiserrata
Common Name: Variety of Oriental White Oak
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2016-08-26
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file