197d3e5a35f03e6107e6918db2a47f5a
Plant ID: 88-61*A
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus aliena
Common Name: Oriental White Oak
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-07-15
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file