1ec6e3a6ebaf5681288a2208fb863333
Plant ID: 3656*B
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Pseudolarix amabilis
Common Name: Golden Larch
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-11-07
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file