79c063b7300fd4aff058e14412c9700e
Plant ID: 11371*G
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Pinus thunbergii
Common Name: Japanese Black Pine
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-10-08
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint