d11ecba859dbc1cf3764c95affd0d17a
Plant ID: 848-62*A
Family: Ranunculaceae
Taxon: Paeonia 'Taiyo Sun' (Great Emperor)
Common Name: Cultivar of Tree Peony
Photographer: Megan Tomkins
Image Date: 2006-05-25
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file