b534fd963ad626d1c54916f1144ce4a4
Plant ID: 121-2002*A
Family: Ranunculaceae
Taxon: Paeonia 'Nike' (Goddess of Victory)
Common Name: Cultivar of Paeonia
Photographer: Susan Hardy Brown
Image Date: 2006-05-30
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file