b6955af9bdb7502514b10e2fb579fc2e
Plant ID: 89-89*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Oemleria cerasiformis
Common Name: Osoberry, Indian Plum
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2012-03-28
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file