ff18e338f7614f6b829e760c2ad5ebab
Plant ID: 13-92*B
Family: Scrophulariaceae
Taxon: Buddleia albiflora
Common Name: White Flowered Butterfly Bush
Photographer: Matt McDermitt
Image Date: 2018-04-06
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file