e14f239e72f13165efc0ef58106b226d
Plant ID: 89-58*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Pinus sylvestris var. lapponica
Common Name: Lapland Scots Pine, Lapland Pine
Photographer: Matt McDermitt
Image Date: 2018-03-08
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file