def5b745c802341bd13dfdcca7f65faf
Plant ID: 198-78*A
Family: Hamamelidaceae
Taxon: Hamamelis ×intermedia 'Feuerzauber'
Common Name: Magic Fire Witch-hazel
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2014-03-11
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file