3aa5f55af9d1cf1a3cfb02c56971e5d2
Plant ID: 200-90*A
Family: Hamamelidaceae
Taxon: Loropetalum chinense
Common Name: Fringe Flower
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2014-03-27
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file