e8ef1eb4f041e83bf6a8745cce34102a
Plant ID: 510-49*D
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Larix laricina
Common Name: Tamarack, American Larch
Photographer: Richard Warren
Image Date: 1979-06-13
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
  
Export to Powerpoint