e4178e496bcdddf838e9ffa20d320ac7
Plant ID: 202-80*D
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Larix laricina
Common Name: Tamarack, American Larch
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-03-28
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint