d4dddf67b3ff32c88de8923ddb271a6a
Plant ID: 349-82*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Larix laricina
Common Name: Tamarack, American Larch
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2014-04-19
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint