cc7ed58fa72f99cae02ccefd8d84f689
Plant ID: 202-80*D
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Larix laricina
Common Name: Tamarack, American Larch
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2013-10-11
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint