a5e4cf3fbea26ec73223ac634e0661c4
Plant ID: 349-82*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Larix laricina
Common Name: Tamarack, American Larch
Photographer: Megan Tomkins
  
Previous Image 
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint