93659a0e1bb8e8f0ab75a63b74001917
Plant ID: 202-80*D
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Larix laricina
Common Name: Tamarack, American Larch
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2020-03-31
  
 Next Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint