8e470517ec472fcb63f7be5295c3f04c
Plant ID: 349-82*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Larix laricina
Common Name: Tamarack, American Larch
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2014-04-19
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint