402a26fae3c30c68688272ea4f328ea1
Plant ID: 349-82*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Larix laricina
Common Name: Tamarack, American Larch
Photographer: Megan Tomkins
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint