ea6ce66c352060b3e2df2986dc312f93
Plant ID: 67-97*A
Family: Grossulariaceae
Taxon: Ribes mandshuricum
Common Name: Manchurian Currant
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2014-05-15
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file