48d39b14cbdb4345f8039ff50bc66698
Plant ID: 8159*A
Family: Oleaceae
Taxon: Fraxinus chinensis ssp. rhynchophylla
Common Name: Korean Ash
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2013-04-26
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file