24e6ae5c691e920bb3b4704173578986
Plant ID: 493-2016*A
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron 'Wakaebisu'
Common Name: Satsuki Hybrid Azalea, Cultivar of Azalea
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-06-12
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file