b8981f38119b681a5b18569b598f2273
Plant ID: 989-78*A
Family: Hydrangeaceae
Taxon: Hydrangea paniculata 'Tardiva'
Common Name: Cultivar of Panicle Hydrangea
Photographer: Jon Hetman
Image Date: 2015-09-01
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file