05c60c338a98ad289bdebb732f4fa54c
Plant ID: 229-92*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Prunus cerasifera 'Kok-Sultan'
Common Name: Cultivar of Myrobalan Plum
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2012-03-26
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file