786ea238c2baf16fa93babce79fb32ea
Plant ID: 640-68*A
Family: Cornaceae
Taxon: Cornus kousa
Common Name: Kousa Dogwood
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file