fc1d23cbb7ff11173e7059fa233a5686
Plant ID: 1465-80*A
Family: Anacardiaceae
Taxon: Cotinus coggygria
Common Name: Common Smoketree
Photographer: Michael Dosmann
Image Date: 2007-06-15
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file