913b64508ca1205603a99a94713df4a2
Plant ID: 749-78*B
Family: Anacardiaceae
Taxon: Cotinus coggygria 'Daydream'
Common Name: Cultivar of Common Smoketree
Photographer: Reni J Driskill
Image Date: 2007-06-13
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file