323fcb63c78c962e0240ad15b1f56984
Plant ID: 157-98*A
Family: Anacardiaceae
Taxon: Cotinus coggygria
Common Name: Common Smoketree
Photographer: Reni J Driskill
Image Date: 2007-06-13
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file