9b6f4b8d07fb5063891ac022c4d831af
Plant ID: 287-96*A
Family: Clethraceae
Taxon: Clethra alnifolia
Common Name: Sweet Pepper Bush, Coastal Sweet Pepperbush, Summersweet
Photographer: Visitor Education staff
Image Date: 2012-07-24
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file