6501c48b9372c74a7cdb28296331310c
Plant ID: 1182-84*C
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Chaenomeles speciosa 'Candidissima'
Common Name: Cultivar of Flowering Quince
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2018-05-06
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file