c4a513fcb17a4fa7920aa00a38b5341e
Plant ID: 46-2011*B
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Cercis canadensis 'Arnold Banner'
Common Name: Cultivar of Eastern Redbud
Photographer: Brian Pruka
Image Date: 2016-05-11
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file