72864c1f3ecc65fce98aea1bb76322a1
Plant ID: 46-2011*B
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Cercis canadensis 'Arnold Banner'
Common Name: Cultivar of Eastern Redbud
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-05-15
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file