eb745ce8fccfb5fd8071b0076667fa4e
Plant ID: 22868*D
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-11-01
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint