84bd3bde73776b320eff91630d2ee42c
Plant ID: 12907*G
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-05-19
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint