2b3400d28c3cbd80290a723f319fc4ea
Plant ID: 12907*I
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-12-10
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint